Index of /browse/music/King Gizzard & the Lizard Wizard/King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard - 2021 - L.W (24bit-44.1kHz)/

NameModifiedSize
..[DIR]
04 Supreme Ascendancy.flac178351793644904173
03 Pleura.flac178351784852395574
album.nfo17835185731988
01 If Not Now, Then When_.flac178351773647697643
08 See Me.flac178351836850702394
09 K.G.L.W..flac178351857199939922
Cover.jpg1783518573477587
02 O.N.E..flac178351778144260612
06 East West Link.flac178351812738486447
05 Static Electricity.flac178351807773100436
07 Ataraxia.flac178351826067282379
myMPD 24.0.3