Index of /browse/music/King Gizzard & the Lizard Wizard/King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard - The Silver Cord (2023) [24-48]/

NameModifiedSize
..[DIR]
08. Theia - Extended Mix.flac1783523685290882029
05. Gilgamesh.flac178352301355219093
09. The Silver Cord - Extended Mix.flac1783524002172560491
02. The Silver Cord.flac178352276559042643
14. Extinction - Extended Mix.flac1783525142180404157
album.nfo17835251442426
01. Theia.flac178352267949773599
04. Chang'e.flac178352293555578197
07. Extinction.flac178352319669212103
03. Set.flac178352285657716246
12. Gilgamesh - Extended Mix.flac1783524668156893102
13. Swan Song - Extended Mix.flac1783524936152624517
11. Chang'e - Extended Mix.flac1783524435154103251
10. Set - Extended Mix.flac1783524231148078089
06. Swan Song.flac178352309964173885
cover.jpg17835251525630274
myMPD 24.0.3