Index of /browse/music/King Gizzard & the Lizard Wizard/King Gizzard & the Lizard Wizard - 2019 - Fishing for Fishies (FLT-048)/

NameModifiedSize
..[DIR]
album.nfo17835270332039
02 Boogieman Sam.flac178352671334233682
09 Cyboogie.flac178352703346356737
04 Plastic Boogie.flac178352677522882756
King Gizzard & the Lizard Wizard - Fishing for Fishies.jpg1783527033104715
07 This Thing.flac178352694328586322
King Gizzard & the Lizard Wizard - Fishing for Fishies.m3u81783527033781
folder.jpg1783527033139177
08 Acarine.flac178352698438175994
06 Real's Not Real.flac178352690727125373
03 The Bird Song.flac178352675230736617
05 The Cruel Millennial.flac178352682735296751
01 Fishing for Fishies.flac178352666436298266
Fishing for Fishies.cue1783527033801
King Gizzard & the Lizard Wizard - Fishing for Fishies.log178352703311768
myMPD 24.0.3