Index of /browse/music/Will Wood/Everything Is A Lot (2020) Remaster/

NameModifiedSize
..[DIR]
02. Skeleton Appreciation Day in Vestal, NY (Bones).lrc17835396962434
10. The First Step.flac178354004524979672
11. Jimmy Mushrooms' Last Drink_ Bedtime in Wayne, NJ.lrc17835400791495
14. Credits.flac178354015512548297
13. Everything is a Lot.flac178354013511080603
09. Lysergide Daydream.flac178354000922679453
02. Skeleton Appreciation Day in Vestal, NY (Bones).flac178353969628607743
06. (Cover This Song) A Little Bit Mine.flac178353987027607692
10. The First Step.lrc17835400452240
12. Chemical Overreaction _ Compound Fracture.lrc17835401221807
09. Lysergide Daydream.lrc17835400091892
07. Thermodynamic Lawyer, esq, G.F.D.lrc17835399192417
12. Chemical Overreaction _ Compound Fracture.flac178354012227741741
05. White Knuckle Jerk (Where Do You Get Off_).lrc17835398311732
04. ¡Aikido! (Neurotic_Erotic).lrc17835397951506
15. Destroy to Enjoy.lrc1783540173826
08. Red Moon.flac178353997034295610
03. Front Street.lrc17835397643502
15. Destroy to Enjoy.flac178354017316298210
01. 6up 5oh Cop-Out (Pro_Con).flac178353966130208052
08. Red Moon.lrc17835399702391
06. (Cover This Song) A Little Bit Mine.lrc17835398702065
cover.jpg1783540174328224
07. Thermodynamic Lawyer, esq, G.F.D.flac178353991228669422
03. Front Street.flac178353976442189941
11. Jimmy Mushrooms' Last Drink_ Bedtime in Wayne, NJ.flac178354007920757748
13. Everything is a Lot.lrc17835401351396
04. ¡Aikido! (Neurotic_Erotic).flac178353979519101895
05. White Knuckle Jerk (Where Do You Get Off_).flac178353982628227958
01. 6up 5oh Cop-Out (Pro_Con).lrc17835396613275
myMPD 24.0.3